League Season 2025 Archive
Regionalliga – West
Flag of Austria Austria

Discover the exciting action of the Regionalliga – West, featuring competitive teams, dynamic fixtures, and comprehensive statistics for football enthusiasts.

CountryAustria
SportFootball
Competition TypeLeague
Season2025
Teams17
Current StatusActive

The overview for this competition is being generated and will appear shortly.

Latest Results
Wacker Innsbruck5 : 0Rheindorf Altach II
Kitzbühel4 : 1Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden2 : 1Dornbirn
Lauterach6 : 2Kufstein
Bischofshofen3 : 7Hohenems
Wals-Grünau3 : 1SVG Reichenau
Lustenau3 : 1TSV St. Johann
Imst3 : 0Kuchl
SVG Reichenau4 : 0Pinzgau Saalfelden
TSV St. Johann1 : 2Wacker Innsbruck
Rheindorf Altach II2 : 5Kitzbühel
Kuchl2 : 0Bischofshofen
Kufstein4 : 1Lustenau
Schwaz1 : 2Imst
Seekirchen4 : 2Wals-Grünau
Standings
#TeamPWDLPts
1Wacker Innsbruck31272283
2Kuchl31212865
3Seekirchen31194861
4Imst31187661
5Dornbirn311641152
6Bischofshofen311631251
7SVG Reichenau311431445
8Hohenems311111944
9Schwaz321351444
10Kitzbühel311341443
11Wals-Grünau311081338
12TSV St. Johann31951732
13Lustenau31871631
14Rheindorf Altach II31761827
15Kufstein315101625
16Pinzgau Saalfelden31661924
17Lauterach31552120
15Matches Played
72Goals
17Teams
2025Season