League Season 2023 Archive
Regionalliga – West
Flag of Austria Austria

Discover the exciting action of the Regionalliga – West, featuring competitive teams, dynamic fixtures, and comprehensive statistics for football enthusiasts.

CountryAustria
SportFootball
Competition TypeLeague
Season2023
Teams16
Current StatusActive

The overview for this competition is being generated and will appear shortly.

Latest Results
Schwaz4 : 3Röthis
Wolfurt3 : 7Imst
SVG Reichenau5 : 0TSV St. Johann
Rheindorf Altach II3 : 1Wals-Grünau
Bischofshofen2 : 0Kufstein
Silz / Mötz5 : 2Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Pinzgau Saalfelden1 : 2Hohenems
Dornbirner SV1 : 7Austria Salzburg
Hohenems6 : 1Dornbirner SV
Kufstein0 : 0Schwaz
TSV St. Johann1 : 3Wolfurt
Imst1 : 2Rheindorf Altach II
Austria Salzburg6 : 2SVG Reichenau
Rot-Weiß Rankweil2 : 3Pinzgau Saalfelden
Röthis3 : 0Silz / Mötz
Standings
#TeamPWDLPts
1Austria Salzburg30206466
2Hohenems30188462
3SVG Reichenau30149751
4Pinzgau Saalfelden301551050
5Bischofshofen301541149
6Rheindorf Altach II301461048
7Silz / Mötz301521347
8Wals-Grünau30138947
9Schwaz301281044
10Imst301110943
11Röthis30981335
12Kufstein30961533
13TSV St. Johann30891333
14Wolfurt30732024
15Rot-Weiß Rankweil30622220
16Dornbirner SV30462018
15Matches Played
76Goals
16Teams
2023Season