League Season 2021 Archive
Regionalliga – West
Flag of Austria Austria

Discover the exciting action of the Regionalliga – West, featuring competitive teams, dynamic fixtures, and comprehensive statistics for football enthusiasts.

CountryAustria
SportFootball
Competition TypeLeague
Season2021
Teams11
Current StatusActive

The overview for this competition is being generated and will appear shortly.

Latest Results
Admira Dornbirn0 : 2Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil2 : 4Hohenems
Dornbirner SV0 : 1Wolfurt
Lauterach2 : 1Austria Lustenau II
Röthis6 : 0FC Egg
Wolfurt1 : 1Röthis
Rot-Weiß Rankweil1 : 1Admira Dornbirn
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz0 : 0Dornbirner SV
FC Egg0 : 3Lauterach
Rotenberg1 : 0Hohenems
Röthis0 : 0Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Dornbirner SV1 : 1Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Lauterach5 : 0Wolfurt
Admira Dornbirn0 : 0Rotenberg
Austria Lustenau II1 : 2FC Egg
Standings
#TeamPWDLPts
1Hohenems20134343
2Admira Dornbirn20114537
3Wolfurt20104634
4Röthis2096533
5Rot-Weiß Rankweil2095632
6Lauterach2068626
7Dornbirner SV2074925
8Rotenberg2059624
9Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz2057822
10FC Egg20421414
11Austria Lustenau II20331412
15Matches Played
36Goals
11Teams
2021Season