League Season 2022 Archive
Landesliga – Vorarlbergliga
Flag of Austria Austria

The Landesliga – Vorarlbergliga showcases thrilling football action with dynamic fixtures, team rosters, and comprehensive statistics for passionate fans and analysts.

CountryAustria
SportFootball
Competition TypeLeague
Season2022
Teams16
Current StatusActive

The overview for this competition is being generated and will appear shortly.

Latest Results
Alberschwende1 : 0Andelsbuch
Fussach2 : 2Hard
Lochau2 : 3Nenzing
Ludesch4 : 0Koblach
Brederis0 : 8Höchst
Lustenau4 : 1Bizau
Austria Lustenau II0 : 2Hörbranz
Bezau3 : 0Hittisau
Andelsbuch0 : 0Lochau
Nenzing5 : 3Brederis
Koblach0 : 4Lustenau
Hörbranz3 : 3Ludesch
Höchst4 : 1Fussach
Bizau2 : 2Alberschwende
Hard6 : 1Bezau
Standings
#TeamPWDLPts
1Alberschwende30209169
2Lochau30178559
3Hörbranz30175856
4Nenzing30167755
5Hard30165953
6Höchst301551050
7Lustenau30147949
8Andelsbuch30147949
9Bizau301351244
10Austria Lustenau II301231539
11Bezau301061436
12Koblach30831927
13Fussach30751826
14Ludesch30741925
15Hittisau30561921
15Matches Played
66Goals
16Teams
2022Season