League Season 2023 Archive
Landesliga – Salzburg
Flag of Austria Austria
CountryAustria
SportFootball
Competition TypeLeague
Season2023
Teams16
Current StatusActive

The overview for this competition is being generated and will appear shortly.

Latest Results
Adnet0 : 6Anif
Bramberg1 : 1Bürmoos
Golling2 : 1Eugendorf
Salzburger AK3 : 0Thalgau
Siezenheim0 : 4Kuchl
Union Henndorf1 : 2Seekirchen
Straßwalchen1 : 4UFC Hallein
Puch1 : 2Grödig
Anif3 : 1Straßwalchen
Kuchl12 : 1Union Henndorf
Seekirchen5 : 0Golling
Grödig4 : 1Adnet
Eugendorf3 : 2Puch
Thalgau4 : 0Siezenheim
UFC Hallein2 : 0Bramberg
Standings
#TeamPWDLPts
1Kuchl30261379
2Seekirchen30244276
3UFC Hallein30196563
4Grödig30158753
5Bürmoos301271143
6Bramberg301110943
7Eugendorf301241440
8Puch301231539
9Salzburger AK301151438
10Siezenheim30991236
11Straßwalchen301051535
12Thalgau301041634
13Anif30951632
14Golling30941731
15Union Henndorf30931830
16Adnet3022268
15Matches Played
67Goals
16Teams
2023Season