League Season 2022 Archive
Landesliga – Salzburg
Flag of Austria Austria
CountryAustria
SportFootball
Competition TypeLeague
Season2022
Teams14
Current StatusActive

The overview for this competition is being generated and will appear shortly.

Latest Results
Adnet4 : 0ASV Salzburg
Altenmarkt2 : 4Bürmoos
Bramberg5 : 2Straßwalchen
Neumarkt0 : 0SV Schwarzach
Thalgau3 : 2Puch
Siezenheim5 : 0Hallwang
Bergheim0 : 4Eugendorf
Hallwang1 : 4Bramberg
Bürmoos1 : 1Siezenheim
Puch2 : 3Neumarkt
SV Schwarzach2 : 5Bergheim
Eugendorf1 : 1Adnet
ASV Salzburg1 : 2Altenmarkt
Straßwalchen1 : 3Thalgau
Bergheim1 : 3Puch
Standings
#TeamPWDLPts
1Thalgau26191658
2Bürmoos26167355
3Bramberg26136745
4Straßwalchen26143945
5Eugendorf26126842
6Adnet26116939
7Siezenheim26116939
8Puch261151038
9Neumarkt261051135
10SV Schwarzach26861230
11Hallwang26861230
12Altenmarkt26551620
13ASV Salzburg26381517
14Bergheim26521917
15Matches Played
63Goals
14Teams
2022Season