League Season 2024 Archive
Landesliga – Burgenland
Flag of Austria Austria
CountryAustria
SportFootball
Competition TypeLeague
Season2024
Teams16
Current StatusActive

The overview for this competition is being generated and will appear shortly.

Latest Results
Pinkafeld1 : 1Klingenbach
Mattersburg 20205 : 1Edelserpentin
St. Margarethen / Bur3 : 2Draßburg
Horitschon6 : 1Schattendorf
Halbturn1 : 1SK Pama
Jennersdorf0 : 5Deutschkreutz
Parndorf6 : 0Kohfidisch
Bad Sauerbrunn0 : 3Leithaprodersdorf
Kohfidisch3 : 3Halbturn
Klingenbach2 : 5Mattersburg 2020
SK Pama1 : 2Horitschon
Deutschkreutz1 : 2Parndorf
Leithaprodersdorf3 : 0Jennersdorf
Schattendorf1 : 5St. Margarethen / Bur
Draßburg3 : 2Pinkafeld
Standings
#TeamPWDLPts
1Parndorf30236175
2Mattersburg 202030195662
3Deutschkreutz30169557
4Leithaprodersdorf30157852
5St. Margarethen / Bur30147949
6Bad Sauerbrunn301015545
7Horitschon301251341
8Halbturn301091139
9Jennersdorf301081238
10Kohfidisch309101137
11Edelserpentin301051535
12SK Pama30961533
13Klingenbach30861630
14Draßburg30671725
15Pinkafeld30581723
16Schattendorf30552020
15Matches Played
69Goals
16Teams
2024Season