League Season 2023 Archive
Landesliga – Burgenland
Flag of Austria Austria
CountryAustria
SportFootball
Competition TypeLeague
Season2023
Teams16
Current StatusActive

The overview for this competition is being generated and will appear shortly.

Latest Results
Pinkafeld2 : 1Bad Sauerbrunn
Edelserpentin2 : 4Siegendorf
Rudersdorf1 : 5Leithaprodersdorf
St. Margarethen / Bur1 : 1Deutschkreutz
Klingenbach1 : 3Halbturn
Kohfidisch3 : 3Parndorf
Marz2 : 4Horitschon
Siegendorf2 : 1Schattendorf
Pinkafeld1 : 3Horitschon
Deutschkreutz2 : 0Edelserpentin
Parndorf6 : 0Marz
Leithaprodersdorf4 : 0Kohfidisch
Halbturn4 : 1St. Margarethen / Bur
Bad Sauerbrunn2 : 0Klingenbach
Schattendorf1 : 0Deutschkreutz
Standings
#TeamPWDLPts
1Siegendorf28235074
2Parndorf28168456
3Horitschon281711052
4Leithaprodersdorf28147749
5St. Margarethen / Bur28146848
6Klingenbach281010840
7Bad Sauerbrunn281171040
8Pinkafeld281061236
9Edelserpentin28961333
10Deutschkreutz287111032
11Halbturn28951432
12Kohfidisch28861430
13Schattendorf28831727
14Marz28381717
15Rudersdorf28451917
16Ritzing00000
15Matches Played
60Goals
16Teams
2023Season