League Season 2022 Archive
Landesliga – Burgenland
Flag of Austria Austria
CountryAustria
SportFootball
Competition TypeLeague
Season2022
Teams16
Current StatusActive

The overview for this competition is being generated and will appear shortly.

Latest Results
Parndorf3 : 1Bad Sauerbrunn
Pinkafeld2 : 2Horitschon
Deutschkreutz1 : 2Rudersdorf
Güssing4 : 2Markt Allhau
St. Margarethen / Bur2 : 3Schattendorf
Andau2 : 1Oberwart / Rotenturm
Kohfidisch1 : 4Ritzing
Leithaprodersdorf1 : 1Klingenbach
Rudersdorf3 : 1St. Margarethen / Bur
Klingenbach2 : 1Parndorf
Markt Allhau0 : 1Andau
Schattendorf1 : 2Pinkafeld
Ritzing3 : 3Güssing
Horitschon2 : 0Leithaprodersdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn1 : 3Kohfidisch
Standings
#TeamPWDLPts
1Oberwart / Rotenturm30242474
2Parndorf30213666
3Ritzing30177658
4Pinkafeld30175856
5Leithaprodersdorf30166854
6Klingenbach301441246
7Deutschkreutz301181141
8Bad Sauerbrunn301251341
9St. Margarethen / Bur301311640
10Horitschon301171240
11Rudersdorf30941731
12Kohfidisch30861630
13Schattendorf30921929
14Markt Allhau30761727
15Andau30761727
16Güssing30561921
15Matches Played
55Goals
16Teams
2022Season